Anna Elisabeth Post, 1814

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Post/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Post
Married name
Anna Elisabeth /Zimmermacher/
Also known as
Johanna* /Post/
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Mother’s family with Schatzkowske
step-father
mother
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Zimmermacher
husband
1807
Birth: 1807 30 23Schönfeld, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 17, 1836Wonneberg, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 years
daughter
1849
Birth: October 9, 1849 42 35Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
SourceTrauregister der evangelischen Kirchengemeinde Wonneberg von J. D. Wörmke
Date of entry in original source: January 17, 1836
Text:

Trauregister Band II Seite 84. Braut von Friedrich Wilhelm Zimmermacher.

Quality of data: gut