Robert Friedrich Kopahnke, 1869

Name
Robert Friedrich /Kopahnke/
Given names
Robert Friedrich
Surname
Kopahnke
Also known as
Robert Friedrich /Kapahnke/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
himself
1869
Birth: July 13, 1869 18 13Oberprangenau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1871
Birth: December 31, 1871 20 15Oberprangenau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1874
Birth: March 7, 1874 23 18Oberprangenau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
7 years
younger sister
18811904
Birth: January 19, 1881 30 25Oberprangenau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1904
-19 months
younger sister
1879
Birth: June 13, 1879 28 23Oberprangenau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Löblau Film 0247573 - Taufen 1861-1882
Date of entry in original source: July 25, 1869
Text:

Taufregister Seite 67 laufende Nummer 60 - Taufe von Robert Friedrich Kopahnke am 25. Juli 1869 in Löblau - geboren am 13. Juli 1869, 6 ½ Uhr morgens in Ober Prangenau. Eltern: Hofbesitzer August Ferdinand Kopahnke, ev. und Auguste Florentine geborene Wilm, ev. Taufzeugen:

  1. Johann Rusch;
  2. Ludwig Domreus;
  3. Mathilde Domreus geb. Schröder; aus Ober Prangenau;
Quality of data: primary evidence