Christine Wilhelmine Alandt, 18671869 (aged 1 year)

Name
Christine Wilhelmine /Alandt/
Given names
Christine Wilhelmine
Surname
Alandt
Also known as
/Aland/
Birth April 23, 1867vier 4 morgens 35 29
Baptism April 28, 1867 35 29 (aged 5 days)
Birth of a brotherCarl Julius Alandt
January 27, 186910 Uhr abends (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a brotherCarl Julius Alandt
January 31, 1869 (aged 1 year)
Death March 20, 1869 (aged 1 year) Age: 1-11

Note: #0247576_S.1869.115.13w
Family with parents
father
18311883
Birth: May 14, 1831 30 25Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: October 8, 1883
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 26, 1854Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 month
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
18551862
Birth: October 29, 1855 24 17Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1862
2 years
elder brother
1858
Birth: March 22, 1858 26 20Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18601860
Birth: May 15, 1860 29 22Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1860
16 months
elder brother
1861
Birth: August 28, 1861 30 23Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
23 months
elder brother
18631931
Birth: July 23, 1863 32 25Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: June 14, 1931
21 months
elder sister
1865
Birth: April 9, 1865 33 27Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
herself
18671869
Birth: April 23, 1867 35 29Ober Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1869
22 months
younger brother
1869
Birth: January 27, 1869 37 31Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1871
Birth: May 9, 1871 39 33Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18731880
Birth: August 24, 1873 42 35Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: June 17, 1880
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Löblau Film 0247573 - Taufen 1861-1882
Date of entry in original source: April 28, 1867
Text:

Taufregister Seite 50 laufende Nummer 36 - Taufe von Christine Wilhelmine Aland am 28. April 1867 in Löblau - geboren am 23. April 1867, vier 4 morgens in Ober Buschkau. Eltern: Eigenthümer Johann Aland, ev. und Maria geborene Schönnagel, ev. Taufzeugen: Christian Aland; Christ. Aland geb. Freyer; Juliane Schönnagel aus Buschkau, ev.

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death

#0247576_S.1869.115.13w