Euphrosine Arndt, 1790

Name
Euphrosine* /Arndt/
Given names
Euphrosine*
Surname
Arndt
Married name
Euphrosine* /Asnick/
Also known as
Euphrosine* /Arendt/
Family with Johann Gottlieb Asnick
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
1815
Birth: January 5, 1815 30 25Borgfeld, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
5 years
son
1819
Birth: October 23, 1819 34 29Neustadt, Landkreis Neustadt, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 years
son
1833
Birth: November 9, 1833 48 43Borgfeld, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
5 years
son
1838
Birth: June 10, 1838 53 48Borgfeld, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland