Maria Tritschak, 1836

Name
Maria* /Tritschak/
Given names
Maria*
Surname
Tritschak
Also known as
Maria* /Triczak/
Married name
Maria* /Kratzke/
Birth estimated 1836

Religious marriageCarl Friedrich Wilhelm KratzkeView this family
Yes

Residence 1861 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterOttilie Auguste Kratzke
July 17, 1861ein 1 Uhr morgens (aged 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterOttilie Auguste Kratzke
September 8, 1861 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonRudolph Johann Kratzke
November 2, 1863ein 1 Uhr nachmittags (aged 27 years)
Baptism of a sonRudolph Johann Kratzke
February 4, 1864 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterKratzke
August 31, 1865 (aged 29 years)
Address: Eulenkrug, Wohnplatz, zur Landgemeinde Klein Bölkau gehörend
Death of a daughterKratzke
1865 (aged 29 years)
Address: Eulenkrug, Wohnplatz, zur Landgemeinde Klein Bölkau gehörend
Birth of a daughterLaura Auguste Kratzke
November 1, 1866sieben 7 Uhr morgens (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterLaura Auguste Kratzke
December 30, 1866 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonLeopold Conrad Kratzke
November 29, 1868 (aged 32 years)
Address: Eulenkrug, Wohnplatz, zur Landgemeinde Klein Bölkau gehörend
Baptism of a sonLeopold Conrad Kratzke
February 7, 1869 (aged 33 years)
Family with Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Kratzke
husband
1827
Birth: October 12, 1827 32 27Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
1861
Birth: July 17, 1861 33 25Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
son
1863
Birth: November 2, 1863 36 27Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
18651865
Birth: August 31, 1865 37 29Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: 1865Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
1866
Birth: November 1, 1866 39 30Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
son
1868
Birth: November 29, 1868 41 32Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland