Constantia Hoffmann, 17981858 (aged 60 years)

Name
Constantia* /Hoffmann/
Given names
Constantia
Surname
Hoffmann
Married name
Constantia* /Koschnick/
Also known as
/Hamann/
Birth
estimated 1798 31 26
Religious marriage
Death of a father
before 1823 (aged 25 years)
Residence
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
before 1850 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a son
Death
before 1858 (aged 60 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
herself
Family with Franz Koschnick
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 10, 1822Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 months
son
1823
Birth: January 14, 1823 30 25 Johannisthal, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 year
son
1824
Birth: January 14, 1824 31 26 Johannisthal, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
son
1826
Birth: January 12, 1826 33 28 Johannisthal, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
son
1828
Birth: November 11, 1828 35 30 Johannisthal, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
son
1831
Birth: August 1, 1831 38 33 Johannisthal, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1835
Birth: March 8, 1835 42 37 Johannisthal, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Trauregister Seite 70 - Trauung von Franz Koschnick (24 Jahre, Vater: Christian, Mutter:+ Christina Lizau) mit Constantia Hoffmann (25 Jahre, Vater: + Jacob, Johannisthal, Mutter: Anna Maria Tymp) am 10. November 1822 in Löblau.

Date of entry in original source: November 10, 1822