Louise Henriette Boydanow, 1822

Name
Louise Henriette /Boydanow/
Given names
Louise Henriette
Surname
Boydanow
Also known as
/Boydenow/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a mother
Cause: Auszehrung
Marriage of a parent
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: Abzehrung und Altersschwäche
Burial of a maternal grandfather
INDI:EVEN:CEME: zu Löblau
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Alterschwäche
Burial of a maternal grandmother
INDI:EVEN:CEME: zu Löblau
Death of a sister
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht
Burial of a sister
INDI:EVEN:CEME: zu Löblau
Death of a brother
Cause: Wassersucht
Note:

H: Witwe + 3 Kinder

Burial of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
Family with parents
father
1792
Birth: 1792 31 33 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
17931839
Birth: 1793 29 27 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1839Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 28, 1820Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 months
elder sister
18201869
Birth: October 9, 1820 28 27 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1869Ober Kahlbude, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
17 months
herself
1822
Birth: February 17, 1822 30 29 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
younger brother
18231884
Birth: November 27, 1823 31 30 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1884Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Wilhelmine Renate Patzke
father
1792
Birth: 1792 31 33 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
stepmother
1790
Birth: estimated 1790 33 26
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 26, 1838Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Family with DANIEL Schröder
partner
herself
1822
Birth: February 17, 1822 30 29 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
daughter
1850
Birth: July 26, 1850 30 28 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Taufregister Seite 105 laufende Nummer 15 - Taufe von Louise Henriette Boydanow am 17. Februar 1822 in Löblau - geboren am 08. Februar 1822 in Löblau.
Eltern: Gottfried Boydanow, Eigner und Christina geborene Patzke.
Geboren abends um 6 Uhr;
Zeugen:

  1. Daniel Staeck;
  2. Johann Boydanow;
  3. Fr. Anna Dor. Patzke geb. Schamp;
  4. Fr. Catharina Patzke geb. Patzke;
  5. Jfr. Louise Patzke;
Date of entry in original source: February 17, 1822