Constantia Maria Rohde, 1821

Name
Constantia Maria /Rohde/
Given names
Constantia Maria
Surname
Rohde
Also known as
/Rhode/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Religious marriage
Note:

#0247575_H.1842.078.004

Death of a father
December 30, 1862 (aged 41 years) Age: 71 jahre
Note:

#0247576_S.1862.080.39m
H: Witwe + 3 Kinder

Death of a mother
May 29, 1892 (aged 71 years) Age: 96-3 jahre
Note:

#0247576_S.1892.057.024

Death of a sister
December 18, 1901 (aged 80 years) Age: 75-3-6 jahre
Note:

#0247576_S.1901.128.039

Death of a brother
March 4, 1918 (aged 97 years) Age: 95-3-24 jahre
Note:

#0247576_S.1918.196.003

Family with parents
father
17911862
Birth: 1791 28 24
Death: December 30, 1862
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 5, 1819Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
17 months
herself
1821
Birth: January 24, 1821 30 26 Bölkau - Ziegelscheune, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
younger brother
18221918
Birth: November 10, 1822 31 27 Bölkau - Ziegelscheune, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1918
4 years
younger sister
18261901
Birth: September 12, 1826 35 31 Bölkau - Ziegelscheune, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1901
Family with Johann Nowske
husband
herself
1821
Birth: January 24, 1821 30 26 Bölkau - Ziegelscheune, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 15, 1842Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Taufregister Seite 89 laufende Nummer 11 - Taufe von Constantia Maria Rhode am 28. Januar 1821 in Löblau - geboren am 24. Januar 1821 in Bölkau Ziegelscheune.
Eltern: Michael Rhode, Erbpächter und Christina geborene Wulf.
Geboren morgens um 9 Uhr;
Zeugen:

  1. Michael Ziemann
  2. Michael Schilke;
  3. Fr. Anna Maria Rhode geb. Ziemann;
  4. Jfr. Christina Rhode;
Date of entry in original source: January 28, 1821
Religious marriage

#0247575_H.1842.078.004

Note

#0247575_H.1842.078.004_26/21Jahre