Maria Rehfuss, 1899

Name
Maria* /Rehfuss/
Given names
Maria*
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Family with parents
father
1870
Birth: April 8, 1870 28 24Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
18781945
Birth: August 25, 1878 38Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1945Halberstadt, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1897Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
1899
Birth: estimated 1899 28 20Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1900
Birth: estimated 1900 29 21Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
1904
Birth: estimated 1904 33 25Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1907
Birth: March 19, 1907 36 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: Halberstadt, Landkreis Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1909
Birth: estimated 1909 38 30Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Family with Erich Hannemann
husband
herself
1899
Birth: estimated 1899 28 20Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: