Hermann Eduard Rehfuss, 1869

Name
Hermann Eduard /Rehfuss/
Given names
Hermann Eduard
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Family with parents
father
18301876
Birth: September 4, 1830 29 28 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1876Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder sister
1864
Birth: April 15, 1864 33 29 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
18661866
Birth: February 4, 1866 35 31 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1866Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
himself
1869
Birth: January 17, 1869 38 34 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
1872
Birth: August 22, 1872 41 37 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Taufregister Seite 1222 Jahrgang 1869
Hermann Eduard Rehfuß,
geboren am 17. Januar 1869
Vater: Pächter Johann Gottlieb Rehfuß
Mutter: Maria, geb Glaeske, kath.

Date of entry in original source: January 17, 1869