Friedrich Robert Rehfuss, 1851

Name
Friedrich Robert /Rehfuss/
Given names
Friedrich Robert
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth February 12, 1851 35 26
Note: Passt nicht!!
Christening March 1, 1851 35 26 (aged 17 days)
Death of a sisterCaroline Wilhelmine Rehfuss
August 24, 1851 (aged 6 months) Age: 1 Jahr und 9 Monate

Birth of a brotherJohann Gustav Rehfuss
February 20, 1852 (aged 1 year)

Death of a brotherJohann Gustav Rehfuss
September 20, 1852 (aged 1 year) Age: 1 Jahr und 7 Monate

Cause: Auszehrung
Birth of a sisterElise Alwine Rehfuss
November 19, 1852 (aged 1 year)
Christening of a sisterElise Alwine Rehfuss
November 26, 1852 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Jacob Rehfuss
December 6, 1855 (aged 4 years)

Christening of a brotherJohannes Jacob Rehfuss
December 27, 1855 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Johanne Rehfuss
December 3, 1857 (aged 6 years)

Christening of a sisterWilhelmine Johanne Rehfuss
December 3, 1857 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Rehfuss
August 19, 1864 (aged 13 years) Age: 47 Jahre
Cause: Brustbeklemmung
Death of a half-brotherJohann Ludwig Rehfuss
August 20, 1866 (aged 15 years) Age: 21 Jahre
Cause: Cholera
Burial of a half-brotherJohann Ludwig Rehfuss
August 29, 1866 (aged 15 years)
Family with parents
father
18151864
Birth: November 5, 1815 42 42Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1864Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1846Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
18471848
Birth: March 9, 1847 31 22Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1848Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
1848
Birth: July 9, 1848 32 23Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
17 months
elder sister
18491851
Birth: December 12, 1849 34 24Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1851
13 months
elder brother
1850
Birth: December 22, 1850 35 25Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 months
himself
1851
Birth: February 12, 1851 35 26Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
12 months
younger brother
18521852
Birth: February 20, 1852 36 27
Death: September 20, 1852
9 months
younger sister
1852
Birth: November 19, 1852 37 27Gr. Saalau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: December 6, 1855 40 30
2 years
younger sister
1857
Birth: December 3, 1857 42 32
Father’s family with Caroline Wilhelmine Lehre
father
18151864
Birth: November 5, 1815 42 42Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1864Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1842Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
16 months
half-sister
18431844
Birth: April 13, 1843 27 23Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1844Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
half-brother
18451866
Birth: April 7, 1845 29 25Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 20, 1866Budwitz, Mährisch Budwitz, Mähren, Deutschland
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Sobbowitz Film 0245764 Taufe
Date of entry in original source: March 1, 1851
Text:

Taufregister Seite 162 lfd. Nr. 21 Jahrgang 1851 Taufe von Friedrich Robert Rehfuß

    1. Februar 1851 in Gr. Suckschin ~ 01. März 1851 in Sobbowitz Vater: Johann Rehfuß Mutter: Wilhelmine geb. Schwarz
Birth

Passt nicht!!