Jacobine Albertine Rehfuss, 1836

Name
Jacobine Albertine /Rehfuss/
Given names
Jacobine Albertine
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth July 27, 1836 29 22
Christening July 31, 1836 29 22 (aged 4 days)
Birth of a brotherJohann Theodor Rehfuss
February 14, 1838 (aged 1 year)
Christening of a brotherJohann Theodor Rehfuss
February 25, 1838 (aged 1 year)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Jacob Rehfuss
September 6, 1838 (aged 2 years) Age: 65 Jahre und 19 Tage
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht
Birth of a sisterAnna Caroline Emma Rehfuss
January 31, 1840 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Caroline Emma Rehfuss
February 16, 1840 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Reinhold Rehfuss
December 21, 1841 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherFriedrich Reinhold Rehfuss
January 2, 1842 (aged 5 years)
Death of a motherAnna Rosine Single
December 15, 1845 (aged 9 years) Age: 32 Jahre und 27 Tage
Cause: Scharlachfieber u. zuletzt kalter Brand
Burial of a motherAnna Rosine Single
December 20, 1845 (aged 9 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth Catharina Huss
January 31, 1851 (aged 14 years) Age: 77 Jahre, 8 Monate und 20 Tage
Family with parents
father
1807
Birth: July 24, 1807 33 34Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
18141845
Birth: 1814
Death: December 15, 1845Rambeltsch, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 27, 1833Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 year
elder brother
1834
Birth: May 31, 1834 26 20Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1836
Birth: July 27, 1836 29 22Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
19 months
younger brother
1838
Birth: February 14, 1838 30 24Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1840
Birth: January 31, 1840 32 26Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
1841
Birth: December 21, 1841 34 27Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland