Friedrich Wilhelm Rehfuss, 18451879 (aged 33 years)

Name
Friedrich Wilhelm /Rehfuss/
Given names
Friedrich Wilhelm
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth
Christening
Occupation
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a father
before 1871 (aged 25 years)
Death of a mother
Cause: Krämpfe
Burial of a mother
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
about 1872 (aged 26 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
18131871
Birth: October 4, 1813 40 40 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1871
mother
18141871
Birth: March 8, 1814 41
Death: July 17, 1871Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 22, 1839Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
18401845
Birth: March 18, 1840 26 26 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1845Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
18421845
Birth: January 19, 1842 28 27 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1845
23 months
elder sister
18431844
Birth: December 4, 1843 30 29 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1844Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
23 months
himself
18451879
Birth: November 5, 1845 32 31 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1879Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1847
Birth: October 26, 1847 34 33 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
18511851
Birth: October 5, 1851 38 37 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1851Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 year
younger brother
1852
Birth: September 14, 1852 38 38 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Family with Juliane Elisabeth Zinser
himself
18451879
Birth: November 5, 1845 32 31 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1879Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
wife
1849
Birth: May 1, 1849 51 39 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 4, 1872Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 year
son
1872
Birth: about 1872 26 22
Source citation
Text:

Trauregister Seite 180 lfd. Nr. 1 Jahrgang 1872
Wilhelm Rehfuß, (Oekonom zu Gr. Suckschin, unverheiratet, 26 J. ev. des Michael Rehfuß Zimmergesel. zu Gr. Suckschin) oo Juilanne Zinser, 22 J., ev. des Peter Zinser, ev. † Hofbesitzer zu Gr. Suckschin am 4. Jaunar 1872 in Sobbowitz.

Date of entry in original source: January 4, 1872