Juliane Jacobine Rehfuss, 18311831 (aged 4 months)

Name
Juliane Jacobine /Rehfuss/
Given names
Juliane Jacobine
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Family with parents
father
18051836
Birth: November 14, 1805 32 32Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1836Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
1803
Birth: 1803 30
Marriage
Marriage: November 2, 1830Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
9 months
herself
18311831
Birth: July 16, 1831 25 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: November 30, 1831Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
15 months
younger sister
18321852
Birth: October 3, 1832 26 29Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1852Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18351859
Birth: March 14, 1835 29 32Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 1, 1859
Mother’s family with Matthias Zinser
step-father
18041869
Birth: September 19, 1804Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1869Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
1803
Birth: 1803 30
Marriage
Marriage: April 29, 1838Sobbowitz, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Sobbowitz Film 0245768
Date of entry in original source: November 30, 1831
Text:

Sterberegister Jahrgang 1831 Juliane Jacobine Rehfuß verstorben am 30.11.1831. Alter: -.4.14