Anna Louise Rehfuss, 1835

Name
Anna Louise /Rehfuss/
Given names
Anna Louise
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth May 28, 1835 34 33
Birth of a sisterHenriette Jacobine Rehfuss
March 5, 1837 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sisterJuliane Caroline Rehfuss
March 15, 1838 (aged 2 years)
Cause: Nervenfieber
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Jacob Rehfuss
September 6, 1838 (aged 3 years) Age: 65 Jahre und 19 Tage
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht
Birth of a brotherRehfuss
February 22, 1840 (aged 4 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a brotherRehfuss
February 22, 1840 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJuliane Beata Voelkle
May 16, 184112:00 (aged 5 years) Age: 70 Jahre
Burial of a maternal grandmotherJuliane Beata Voelkle
May 20, 1841 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Hermann Rehfuss
October 21, 1841 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a brotherCarl Hermann Rehfuss
November 7, 1841 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherRehfuss
July 21, 1844 (aged 9 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a brotherRehfuss
July 21, 1844 (aged 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth Catharina Huss
January 31, 1851 (aged 15 years) Age: 77 Jahre, 8 Monate und 20 Tage
Death of a fatherFriedrich Nathanael Rehfuss
September 15, 1858 (aged 23 years) Age: 57 Jahre, 3 Monate und 21 Tage

Burial of a fatherFriedrich Nathanael Rehfuss
September 18, 1858 (aged 23 years)

Religious marriageLudwig KaltenbachView this family
1861 (aged 25 years)

Death of a motherJacobine Kaelber
May 12, 1866 (aged 30 years) Age: 64 Jahre
Burial of a motherJacobine Kaelber
May 15, 1866 (aged 30 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Rehfuss
April 18, 1876 (aged 40 years) Age: 46 Jahre alt
Burial of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Rehfuss
April 23, 1876 (aged 40 years)
Family with parents
father
18011858
Birth: May 17, 1801 27 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1858
mother
18021866
Birth: April 18, 1802 37 31Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: May 12, 1866Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 1826
1 year
elder brother
18271827
Birth: November 13, 1827 26 25Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: November 21, 1827Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 year
elder brother
1828
Birth: November 14, 1828 27 26Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
18301876
Birth: September 4, 1830 29 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1876Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
16 months
elder sister
18311838
Birth: December 15, 1831 30 29Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 15, 1838Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
1833
Birth: November 22, 1833 32 31Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
18 months
herself
1835
Birth: May 28, 1835 34 33Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
younger sister
1837
Birth: March 5, 1837 35 34Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18401840
Birth: February 22, 1840 38 37Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1840Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
1841
Birth: October 21, 1841 40 39Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18441844
Birth: July 21, 1844 43 42Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 21, 1844Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Family with Ludwig Kaltenbach
husband
herself
1835
Birth: May 28, 1835 34 33Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriage1861