August Wilhelm Rehfuss, 1833

Name
August Wilhelm /Rehfuss/
Given names
August Wilhelm
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth November 22, 1833 32 31
Birth of a sisterAnna Louise Rehfuss
May 28, 1835 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterHenriette Jacobine Rehfuss
March 5, 1837 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterJuliane Caroline Rehfuss
March 15, 1838 (aged 4 years)
Cause: Nervenfieber
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Jacob Rehfuss
September 6, 1838 (aged 4 years) Age: 65 Jahre und 19 Tage
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht
Birth of a brotherRehfuss
February 22, 1840 (aged 6 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a brotherRehfuss
February 22, 1840 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Hermann Rehfuss
October 21, 1841 (aged 7 years)
Christening of a brotherCarl Hermann Rehfuss
November 7, 1841 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherRehfuss
July 21, 1844 (aged 10 years)
Note: totgeboren
Death of a brotherRehfuss
July 21, 1844 (aged 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth Catharina Huss
January 31, 1851 (aged 17 years) Age: 77 Jahre, 8 Monate und 20 Tage
Death of a fatherFriedrich Nathanael Rehfuss
September 15, 1858 (aged 24 years) Age: 57 Jahre, 3 Monate und 21 Tage

Burial of a fatherFriedrich Nathanael Rehfuss
September 18, 1858 (aged 24 years)

Death of a motherJacobine Kaelber
May 12, 1866 (aged 32 years) Age: 64 Jahre
Burial of a motherJacobine Kaelber
May 15, 1866 (aged 32 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Rehfuss
April 18, 1876 (aged 42 years) Age: 46 Jahre alt
Burial of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Rehfuss
April 23, 1876 (aged 42 years)
Family with parents
father
18011858
Birth: May 17, 1801 27 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1858
mother
18021866
Birth: 1802 37
Death: May 12, 1866Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1826
12 months
elder brother
18271827
Birth: November 13, 1827 26 25Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: November 21, 1827Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
12 months
elder brother
1828
Birth: November 14, 1828 27 26Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
18301876
Birth: September 4, 1830 29 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1876Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
16 months
elder sister
18311838
Birth: December 15, 1831 30 29Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 15, 1838Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
himself
1833
Birth: November 22, 1833 32 31Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
18 months
younger sister
1835
Birth: May 28, 1835 34 33Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
younger sister
1837
Birth: March 5, 1837 35 35Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18401840
Birth: February 22, 1840 38 38Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1840Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
1841
Birth: October 21, 1841 40 39Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18441844
Birth: July 21, 1844 43 42Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 21, 1844Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland