Johann Gottlieb Rehfuss, 18301876 (aged 45 years)

Name
Johann Gottlieb /Rehfuss/
Given names
Johann Gottlieb
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth
Religious marriage
Occupation
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Cause: Nervenfieber
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht
Birth of a brother
Note:

totgeboren

Death of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Note:

totgeboren

Death of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
September 15, 1858 (aged 28 years) Age: 57 jahre, 3 monate und 21 tage
Burial of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Cause: Keuchhusten
Burial of a daughter
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Kirchenfriedhof zu Ohra
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18011858
Birth: May 17, 1801 27 28 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1858
mother
18021866
Birth: April 18, 1802 37 31 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: May 12, 1866Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 1826
1 year
elder brother
18271827
Birth: November 13, 1827 26 25 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: November 21, 1827Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
1 year
elder brother
1828
Birth: November 14, 1828 27 26 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
himself
18301876
Birth: September 4, 1830 29 28 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1876Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
16 months
younger sister
18311838
Birth: December 15, 1831 30 29 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: March 15, 1838Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1833
Birth: November 22, 1833 32 31 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
18 months
younger sister
1835
Birth: May 28, 1835 34 33 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
younger sister
1837
Birth: March 5, 1837 35 34 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18401840
Birth: February 22, 1840 38 37 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1840Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
1841
Birth: October 21, 1841 40 39 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18441844
Birth: July 21, 1844 43 42 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 21, 1844Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Family with Maria Glaeske
himself
18301876
Birth: September 4, 1830 29 28 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1876Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
1864
Birth: April 15, 1864 33 29 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
18661866
Birth: February 4, 1866 35 31 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1866Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
son
1869
Birth: January 17, 1869 38 34 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1872
Birth: August 22, 1872 41 37 Ohra, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Sterberegister Seite 119 lfd. Nr. 35 Jahrang 1876
der Pächter Johann Gottlieb Rehfuß,
† am 18. April 1876
⌂ am 23. April 1876
Alter: 46.-.-

Date of entry in original source: April 23, 1876