Johann Rehfuss, 17961798 (aged 1 year)

Name
Johann* /Rehfuss/
Given names
Johann*
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Family with parents
father
17731838
Birth: August 18, 1773 43 30
Death: September 6, 1838Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
17731851
Birth: May 11, 1773 30
Death: January 31, 1851Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1795Klein Trampken, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
18 months
himself
17961798
Birth: July 29, 1796 22 23Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: May 22, 1798Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
6 months
younger sister
17971798
Birth: February 2, 1797 23 23Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 7, 1798Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
18 months
younger sister
17981829
Birth: July 23, 1798 24 25Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1829Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18011858
Birth: May 17, 1801 27 28Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1858
2 years
younger sister
1803
Birth: October 17, 1803 30 30
2 years
younger brother
18051836
Birth: November 14, 1805 32 32Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1836Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
21 months
younger brother
1807
Birth: July 24, 1807 33 34Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
18111812
Birth: February 19, 1811 37 37Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: June 3, 1812Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18131871
Birth: October 4, 1813 40 40Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1871
2 years
younger brother
18151864
Birth: November 5, 1815 42 42Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1864Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18181854
Birth: October 25, 1818 45 45Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1854Baldau, Landkreis Dirschau, Westpreußen, Deutschland