Gertrud Anna Rehfuss, 18891890 (aged 1 year)

Name
Gertrud Anna /Rehfuss/
Given names
Gertrud Anna
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth
1889 31 28
Death
September 23, 1890 (aged 1 year)
Cause of death: Krämpfe
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 14, 1880Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1883
Birth: February 4, 1883 25 22
14 months
elder brother
1884
Birth: March 27, 1884 26 23
13 months
elder sister
1885
Birth: April 22, 1885 27 24 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18871888
Birth: estimated 1887 29 26
Death: September 13, 1888
3 years
herself
18891890
Birth: 1889 31 28
Death: September 23, 1890
4 years
younger sister
18921892
Birth: June 6, 1892 34 31
Death: September 1, 1892
Source citation
Text:

Sterberegister Seite Seite 181 lfd. Nr. 23 Jahrgang 1890
Rehfuß, Gertrud Anna, Krämpfe

    1. September, ⌂ 26. September 1890
      Alter: 1 Jahr und 2 Monate
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1890