Erna Laura Louise Rehfuss, 18871888 (aged 1 year)

Name
Erna Laura Louise /Rehfuss/
Given names
Erna Laura Louise
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth estimated 1887 29 26

Death September 13, 1888 (aged 1 year)

Burial September 16, 1888 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 14, 1880Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1883
Birth: February 4, 1883 25 22
14 months
elder brother
1884
Birth: March 27, 1884 26 23
13 months
elder sister
1885
Birth: April 22, 1885 27 24Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18871888
Birth: estimated 1887 29 26
Death: September 13, 1888
3 years
younger sister
18891890
Birth: 1889 31 28
Death: September 23, 1890
4 years
younger sister
18921892
Birth: June 6, 1892 34 31
Death: September 1, 1892
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Praust Film Nummer 0245740
Date of entry in original source: September 16, 1888
Text:

Sterberegister Seite 168 lfd. Nr. 28 1888 Rehfuß, Erna Laura Louise

    1. September, ⌂ 16. September 1888 in Praust