Frieda Louisa Meta Rehfuss, 1885

Name
Frieda Louisa Meta /Rehfuss/
Given names
Frieda Louisa Meta
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth
Christening
Death of a paternal grandmother
March 21, 1886 (aged 10 months) Age: 66 jahre
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
estimated 1887 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a sister
1889 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sister
Cause: Krämpfe
Burial of a sister
Birth of a sister
Note:

errechnet

Death of a sister
Cause: Krämpfe
Burial of a sister
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 14, 1880Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1883
Birth: February 4, 1883 25 22
14 months
elder brother
1884
Birth: March 27, 1884 26 23
13 months
herself
1885
Birth: April 22, 1885 27 24 Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18871888
Birth: estimated 1887 29 26
Death: September 13, 1888
3 years
younger sister
18891890
Birth: 1889 31 28
Death: September 23, 1890
4 years
younger sister
18921892
Birth: June 6, 1892 34 31
Death: September 1, 1892
Source citation
Text:

Taufregister Seite 272 Jahrgang 1885

Date of entry in original source: April 22, 1885