Bruno Ernst Robert Rehfuss, 1884

Name
Bruno Ernst Robert /Rehfuss/
Given names
Bruno Ernst Robert
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth March 27, 1884 26 23

Christening May 11, 1884 26 23 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a sisterFrieda Louisa Meta Rehfuss
April 22, 1885 (aged 1 year)
Christening of a sisterFrieda Louisa Meta Rehfuss
April 1885 (aged 1 year)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Caroline Wilhelmine Müller
March 21, 1886 (aged 1 year) Age: 66 Jahre

Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Caroline Wilhelmine Müller
March 25, 1886 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sisterErna Laura Louise Rehfuss
estimated 1887 (aged 2 years)

Death of a sisterErna Laura Louise Rehfuss
September 13, 1888 (aged 4 years)

Burial of a sisterErna Laura Louise Rehfuss
September 16, 1888 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGertrud Anna Rehfuss
1889 (aged 4 years)

Death of a sisterGertrud Anna Rehfuss
September 23, 1890 (aged 6 years)

Cause: Krämpfe
Burial of a sisterGertrud Anna Rehfuss
September 26, 1890 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterKäthe Emma Rehfuss
June 6, 1892 (aged 8 years)

Note: errechnet
Death of a sisterKäthe Emma Rehfuss
September 1, 1892 (aged 8 years)

Cause: Krämpfe
Burial of a sisterKäthe Emma Rehfuss
September 14, 1892 (aged 8 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 14, 1880Praust, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1883
Birth: February 4, 1883 25 22
14 months
himself
1884
Birth: March 27, 1884 26 23
13 months
younger sister
1885
Birth: April 22, 1885 27 24Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18871888
Birth: estimated 1887 29 26
Death: September 13, 1888
3 years
younger sister
18891890
Birth: 1889 31 28
Death: September 23, 1890
4 years
younger sister
18921892
Birth: June 6, 1892 34 31
Death: September 1, 1892
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Praust Film Nummer 0245739
Date of entry in original source: May 11, 1884
Text:

Taufregister Seite 263 lfd. Nr. 36 Jahrgang 1884