Anna Louise Hermine Rehfuss, 1867

Name
Anna Louise Hermine /Rehfuss/
Given names
Anna Louise Hermine
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth
Civil marriage
1885 (aged 17 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Kirchenfriedhof St. Barbara
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1850
2 years
elder sister
18511851
Birth: 1851 27 26
Death: October 15, 1851
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
20 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
18591859
Birth: June 30, 1859 35 34
Death: August 22, 1859
17 months
elder brother
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 36 35
3 years
elder brother
1863
Birth: July 5, 1863 39 38
22 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
Family with Carl Schwarz
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriage1885