Wilhelm Otto Reinhold Rehfuss, 1860

Name
Wilhelm Otto Reinhold /Rehfuss/
Given names
Wilhelm Otto Reinhold
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth November 29, 1860 36 35

Christening December 26, 1860 37 35 (aged 27 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 21, 1863 (aged 2 years) Age: 69 Jahre, 6 Monate, --

Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 25, 1863 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Reinhold Florian Rehfuss
July 5, 1863 (aged 2 years)

Christening of a brotherAndreas Reinhold Florian Rehfuss
July 19, 1863 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMeta Anna Louise Rehfuss
April 26, 1865 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Louise Hermine Rehfuss
December 15, 1867 (aged 7 years)

Death of a motherEmilie Henriette Weigle
September 9, 1911 (aged 50 years) Age: 83 Jahre, 1 Monat und 22 Tage
Burial of a motherEmilie Henriette Weigle
September 14, 1911 (aged 50 years)
Cemetery: Kirchenfriedhof St. Barbara
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1850
2 years
elder sister
18511851
Birth: 1851 27 26
Death: October 15, 1851
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
20 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
18591859
Birth: June 30, 1859 35 34
Death: August 22, 1859
17 months
himself
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 36 35
3 years
younger brother
1863
Birth: July 5, 1863 39 38
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Sobbowitz Film 0245764 Taufe
Date of entry in original source: December 26, 1860
Text:

Taufregister Seite 438