Albert Friedrich Reinhold Johann Rehfuss, 18591859 (aged 1 month)

Name
Albert Friedrich Reinhold Johann /Rehfuss/
Given names
Albert Friedrich Reinhold Johann
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth June 30, 1859 35 34

Christening July 7, 1859 35 34 (aged 7 days)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Wilhelm Rehfuss
July 10, 1859 (aged 10 days) Age: 71 Jahre, 1 Monat, 12 Tage

Death August 22, 1859 (aged 1 month)

Burial August 25, 1859 (3 days after death)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1850
2 years
elder sister
18511851
Birth: 1851 27 26
Death: October 15, 1851
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
20 months
elder sister
15 months
himself
18591859
Birth: June 30, 1859 35 34
Death: August 22, 1859
17 months
younger brother
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 36 35
3 years
younger brother
1863
Birth: July 5, 1863 39 38
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Sobbowitz Film 0245769
Date of entry in original source: August 25, 1859
Text:

Sterberegister Seite 53 lfd. Nr. 29 Jahrgang 1859

SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Sobbowitz Film 0245764 Taufe
Date of entry in original source: July 7, 1859
Text:

Taufregister Seite 400 lfd. Nr. 130 Jahrgang 1859