Rehfuss, 18581858 (aged 3 days)

Name
/Rehfuss/
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth March 24, 1858 34 33

Burial March 27, 1858 (aged 3 days)

Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1850
2 years
elder sister
18511851
Birth: 1851 27 26
Death: October 15, 1851
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
20 months
herself
15 months
younger brother
18591859
Birth: June 30, 1859 35 34
Death: August 22, 1859
17 months
younger brother
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 36 35
3 years
younger brother
1863
Birth: July 5, 1863 39 38
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Sobbowitz Film 0245769
Date of entry in original source: March 27, 1858
Text:

Sterberegister Seite 360 lfd. Nr. 38