Hermine Adelheid Julianna Rehfuss, 1856

Name
Hermine Adelheid Julianna /Rehfuss/
Given names
Hermine Adelheid Julianna
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth
Birth of a sister
March 24, 1858 (aged 1 year)
Burial of a sister
March 27, 1858 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
July 10, 1859 (aged 2 years) Age: 71 jahre, 1 monat, 12 tage
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
January 21, 1863 (aged 6 years) Age: 69 jahre, 6 monate, --
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Cemetery: Kirchenfriedhof St. Barbara
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1850
2 years
elder sister
18511851
Birth: 1851 27 26
Death: October 15, 1851
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
20 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
18591859
Birth: June 30, 1859 35 34
Death: August 22, 1859
17 months
younger brother
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 36 35
3 years
younger brother
1863
Birth: July 5, 1863 39 38
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Source citation
Text:

Taufregister Seite 314 lfd. Nr. 117

Date of entry in original source: August 10, 1856