Alwine Marie Agnes Rehfuss, 1855

Name
Alwine Marie Agnes /Rehfuss/
Given names
Alwine Marie Agnes
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth 1855 38 35

Birth of a brotherWilhelm Reinhold Rehfuss
December 10, 1857 (aged 2 years)

Christening of a brotherWilhelm Reinhold Rehfuss
December 27, 1857 (aged 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Wilhelm Rehfuss
July 10, 1859 (aged 4 years) Age: 71 Jahre, 1 Monat, 12 Tage

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 21, 1863 (aged 8 years) Age: 69 Jahre, 6 Monate, --

Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 25, 1863 (aged 8 years)
Death of a fatherAugust Wilhelm Rehfuss
before 1864 (aged 9 years)

Death of a motherAnna Caroline Wilhelmine Müller
March 21, 1886 (aged 31 years) Age: 66 Jahre

Burial of a motherAnna Caroline Wilhelmine Müller
March 25, 1886 (aged 31 years)

Death of a brotherHermann Wilhelm August Rehfuss
November 21, 1909 (aged 54 years) Age: 69 Jahre
Burial of a brotherHermann Wilhelm August Rehfuss
November 25, 1909 (aged 54 years)
Cemetery: alter Kirchhof
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 5, 1839Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
18401909
Birth: July 31, 1840 23 20Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: November 21, 1909Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
1852
Birth: November 3, 1852 36 32Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother