Hortensia Caroline Henriette Rehfuss, 1843

Name
Hortensia* Caroline Henriette /Rehfuss/
Given names
Hortensia* Caroline Henriette
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth February 8, 1843 26 23

Christening February 25, 1843 26 23 (aged 17 days)

Birth of a brotherAugust Wilhelm Rehfuss II
August 18, 1848 (aged 5 years)

Christening of a brotherAugust Wilhelm Rehfuss II
September 3, 1848 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a sisterAdelgunde Alwine Juliane Rehfuss
November 3, 185203:30 (aged 9 years)
Christening of a sisterAdelgunde Alwine Juliane Rehfuss
November 9, 1852 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a sisterAlwine Marie Agnes Rehfuss
1855 (aged 11 years)

Birth of a brotherWilhelm Reinhold Rehfuss
December 10, 1857 (aged 14 years)

Christening of a brotherWilhelm Reinhold Rehfuss
December 27, 1857 (aged 14 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Wilhelm Rehfuss
July 10, 1859 (aged 16 years) Age: 71 Jahre, 1 Monat, 12 Tage

Residence 1863 (aged 19 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 21, 1863 (aged 19 years) Age: 69 Jahre, 6 Monate, --

Birth of a sonRehfuss
January 23, 186312 ½ halb zwölf Uhr mittags (aged 19 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 25, 1863 (aged 19 years)
Death of a fatherAugust Wilhelm Rehfuss
before 1864 (aged 20 years)

Death of a motherAnna Caroline Wilhelmine Müller
March 21, 1886 (aged 43 years) Age: 66 Jahre

Burial of a motherAnna Caroline Wilhelmine Müller
March 25, 1886 (aged 43 years)

Death of a brotherHermann Wilhelm August Rehfuss
November 21, 1909 (aged 66 years) Age: 69 Jahre
Burial of a brotherHermann Wilhelm August Rehfuss
November 25, 1909 (aged 66 years)
Cemetery: alter Kirchhof
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: September 5, 1839Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
18401909
Birth: July 31, 1840 23 20Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: November 21, 1909Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
6 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
1852
Birth: November 3, 1852 36 32Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
… … + Hortensia Caroline Henriette Rehfuss
herself
son
18631863
Birth: January 23, 1863 19Kl. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: 1863