Carl Reinhold Rehfuss, 1823

Name
Carl Reinhold /Rehfuss/
Given names
Carl Reinhold
Surname
Rehfuss
Also known as
/Rehfuß/
Birth December 26, 1823 34 30

Christening December 28, 1823 34 30 (aged 2 days)

Death of a maternal grandfatherCarl Conrad Weigle
January 22, 18375 ½ Uhr morgens (aged 13 years) Age: 65 Jahre, 9 Monate und 24 Tage
Cause: Schlagfluss
Burial of a maternal grandfatherCarl Conrad Weigle
January 25, 1837 (aged 13 years)
Religious marriageEmilie Henriette WeigleView this family
1850 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterRehfuss
1851 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a sonRehfuss
January 31, 1852 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Louise Albertine Rehfuss
April 27, 1854 (aged 30 years)

Note: Geburtsdatum errechnet
Birth of a daughterHermine Adelheid Julianna Rehfuss
August 10, 1856 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a daughterRehfuss
March 24, 1858 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonAlbert Friedrich Reinhold Johann Rehfuss
June 30, 1859 (aged 35 years)

Christening of a sonAlbert Friedrich Reinhold Johann Rehfuss
July 7, 1859 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Wilhelm Rehfuss
July 10, 1859 (aged 35 years) Age: 71 Jahre, 1 Monat, 12 Tage

Birth of a sonWilhelm Otto Reinhold Rehfuss
November 29, 1860 (aged 36 years)

Christening of a sonWilhelm Otto Reinhold Rehfuss
December 26, 1860 (aged 37 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 21, 1863 (aged 39 years) Age: 69 Jahre, 6 Monate, --

Burial of a motherAnna Barbara Weigle
January 25, 1863 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Reinhold Florian Rehfuss
July 5, 1863 (aged 39 years)

Christening of a sonAndreas Reinhold Florian Rehfuss
July 19, 1863 (aged 39 years)
Death of a brotherAugust Wilhelm Rehfuss
before 1864 (aged 40 years)

Birth of a daughterMeta Anna Louise Rehfuss
April 26, 1865 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Louise Hermine Rehfuss
December 15, 1867 (aged 43 years)

Marriage of a childCarl SchwarzAnna Louise Hermine RehfussView this family
1885 (aged 61 years)

Death of a wifeEmilie Henriette Weigle
September 9, 1911 (aged 87 years) Age: 83 Jahre, 1 Monat und 22 Tage
Burial of a wifeEmilie Henriette Weigle
September 14, 1911 (aged 87 years)
Cemetery: Kirchenfriedhof St. Barbara
Family with parents
father
mother
17931863
Birth: September 29, 1793 20Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: January 21, 1863
Marriage
Marriage: 1815Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
18181818
Birth: January 19, 1818 28 24Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: May 9, 1818Gr. Suckschin, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
12 months
himself
Family with Emilie Henriette Weigle
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1850
2 years
daughter
18511851
Birth: 1851 27 26
Death: October 15, 1851
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
15 months
son
18591859
Birth: June 30, 1859 35 34
Death: August 22, 1859
17 months
son
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 36 35
3 years
son
1863
Birth: July 5, 1863 39 38
22 months
daughter
3 years
daughter