Wally Maria Karsten, 1885

Name
Wally* Maria /Karsten/
Given names
Wally* Maria
Surname
Karsten
Married name
Wally* Maria /Lorwein/
Also known as
Vally* /Maria/
Birth July 12, 1885 25 20
Note: Geburtsdaten gemäß der Eheschließung
Birth of a sisterJohanna Amalie Karsten
1888 (aged 2 years)

Residence 1907 (aged 21 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
elder sister
1881
Birth: 1881 21 16
5 years
herself
1885
Birth: July 12, 1885 25 20Krakau, Landkreis Danziger Niederung, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
1888
Birth: 1888 28 23
Birth

Geburtsdaten gemäß der Eheschließung