Henriette Schaddach, 1870

Name
Henriette* /Schaddach/
Given names
Henriette*
Surname
Schaddach
Married name
Henriette* /Pleger/
Also known as
/Schadach/
Name
Henriette Wilhelmine /Schaddach/
Type
change of name
Given names
Henriette Wilhelmine
Surname
Schaddach
Birth February 7, 187021:00 34 36
Baptism February 27, 1870 34 36 (aged 20 days)
Religion: evangelisch
Note: getauft auf die Namen "Henriette Wilhelmine"

getauft auf die Namen "Henriette Wilhelmine" #0208314_KB-Rheinfeld_Taufen_1867-1899 T.1870.075.017

Birth of a brotherFriedrich Gustav Schaddach
January 31, 187214:30 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a brotherFriedrich Gustav Schaddach
February 25, 1872 (aged 2 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Note: #0208314_KB-Rheinfeld_Taufen_1867-1899

#0208314_KB-Rheinfeld_Taufen_1867-1899 T.1872.117.018

Death of a motherAnna Bialke
February 27, 189221:30 (aged 22 years) Age: 57-8-27 Jahre
Cause: Unterleibskrebs
Burial of a motherAnna Bialke
March 1, 1892 (aged 22 years)
Address: neuer Kirchhof, GrabNr.: 106
Religion: evangelisch
Note: H: Witwer + 5 Kinder
Civil marriageAlbert PlegerView this family
November 10, 1895 (aged 25 years)
Religious marriageAlbert PlegerView this family
November 10, 1895 (aged 25 years) Husband: 24 Jahre Wife: 25 Jahre
Occupation
Arbeiterin
1895 (aged 24 years)

Residence 1895 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonHermann Gustav Pleger
October 6, 1896 (aged 26 years)
Baptism of a sonHermann Gustav Pleger
October 25, 1896 (aged 26 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonHermann Gustav Pleger
June 1, 1897 (aged 27 years) Age: 00-07-25
Cause: Schwäche
Burial of a sonHermann Gustav Pleger
June 4, 1897 (aged 27 years)
Address: Grab-Nr. 247
Religion: evangelisch
Family with parents
father
1835
Birth: October 9, 1835Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
18331892
Birth: May 30, 1833 35 33Ober Glintsch, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: February 27, 1892Gr. Bölkau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 26, 1860Rheinfeld, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
15 months
elder sister
1862
Birth: March 25, 1862 26 28Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
1866
Birth: January 20, 1866 30 32Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
-21 months
elder sister
1864
Birth: March 21, 1864 28 30Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
1867
Birth: May 24, 1867 31 33Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
1870
Birth: February 7, 1870 34 36Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1872
Birth: January 31, 1872 36 38Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Family with Albert Pleger
husband
1871
Birth: about 1871 17 21
herself
1870
Birth: February 7, 1870 34 36Nestempohl, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 10, 1895Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 10, 1895Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
11 months
son
18961897
Birth: October 6, 1896 25 26Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: June 1, 1897Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Löblau Film 0247575 - Heiraten 1810-1943
Date of entry in original source: November 10, 1895
Text:

Trauregister Seite 13 laufende Nummer 20 - Trauung von Albert Pleger (Junggeselle, aus Löblau, 24 1/2 Jahre alt, Arbeiter) mit Henriette geborene Schaddach (Jungfrau, aus Gr. Bölkau, 25 Jahre alt, Arbeiterin ) am 10.11.1895 in Löblau. Die standesamtliche Heirat fand am 10.11.1895 in Löblau statt. Eltern des Bräutigams: Einwohner + Johann Pleger und dessen Ehefrau Mathilde geborene Fröde aus Fidlin. Eltern der Braut: Einwohner Ferdinand Schaddach und dessen Ehefrau + Anna geborene Bialke aus Gr. Bölkau.

Quality of data: gut
Baptism

getauft auf die Namen "Henriette Wilhelmine" #0208314_KB-Rheinfeld_Taufen_1867-1899 T.1870.075.017