Wilhelmine Dei, 18331886 (aged 53 years)

Name
Wilhelmine* /Dei/
Given names
Wilhelmine*
Surname
Dei
Also known as
/Dey/
Birth estimated 1833

Religious marriageDaniel MielkeView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonFriedrich Mielke
1858 (aged 25 years)

Marriage of a childFriedrich MielkeLaura Ottilie HildebrandtView this family
February 1, 1885 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a childFriedrich MielkeLaura Ottilie HildebrandtView this family
February 1, 1885 (aged 52 years) Husband: 27 Jahre alt Wife: 25 Jahre alt
Death of a husbandDaniel Mielke
before 1886 (aged 53 years)

Death before 1886 (aged 53 years)

Family with Daniel Mielke
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
1858
Birth: 1858 30 25
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Löblau Film 0247575 - Heiraten 1810-1943
Date of entry in original source: February 1, 1885
Text:

Trauregister Seite 92 laufende Nummer 4 - Trauung von Gottfried Eduard Mielke (Junggeselle, aus Ostroschken, 27 Jahre alt, Arbeiter und Eigenthümer) mit Laura Ottilie geborene Hildebrandt (Jungfrau, aus Ostroschken, 25 Jahre alt ) am 01.02.1885 i n Löblau. Die standesamtliche Heirat fand am 01.02.1885 in Buschkau statt. Eltern des Bräutigams: Eigenthümer + Daniel Mielke mit + Wilhelmine geborene Dei aus. Eltern der Braut: Eigentümer Johann Hildebrandt mit Wilhelmine geborene Dei aus Ostroschken.

Quality of data: gut