Agnes Tulikowski, 1861

Name
Agnes* /Tulikowski/
Given names
Agnes*
Surname
Tulikowski
Also known as
Agnes* /Sulikowski/
Family with Alexander Plinski
husband
1857
Birth: 1857 32 29
herself
1861
Birth: 1861Seeresen, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 22, 1882Zuckau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
6 years
son
1888
Birth: March 7, 1888 31 27Karthaus, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
1889
Birth: 1889 32 28Zoppot, Landkreis Neustadt, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1891
Birth: 1891 34 30Zoppot, Landkreis Neustadt, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
son
1892
Birth: 1892 35 31Zoppot, Landkreis Neustadt, Westpreußen, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
1897
Birth: 1897 40 36Zoppot, Landkreis Neustadt, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1898
Birth: 1898 41 37Zoppot, Landkreis Neustadt, Westpreußen, Deutschland