Friedrich Schepanski, 1724

Name
Friedrich* /Schepanski/
Given names
Friedrich*
Surname
Schepanski
Also known as
/Schepansky/
Birth estimated 1724

Birth of a sonGottfried Schepanski
1752 (aged 28 years)

Marriage of a childGottfried SchepanskiChristina Elisabeth DiederichView this family
November 9, 1783 (aged 59 years)
Death of a sonGottfried Schepanski
March 16, 180719:00 (aged 83 years) Age: 55 Jahre
Cause: Colick
Burial of a sonGottfried Schepanski
March 19, 1807 (aged 83 years)
Cemetery: zu Löblau
SourceTrauregister der evangelischen Kirchengemeinde Loeblau, Diözese Danziger Höhe, Kreis Danziger Höhe von J. D. Wörmke
Date of entry in original source: November 9, 1783
Text:

Trauregister Seite 32 - Trauung von Friedrich Schepansky (Bankau, Vater: Friedrich) mit Christine Diederich (Johannisthal, Vater: George) am 9. November 1783 in Löblau.

Quality of data: gut