Anna Ella Freyer, 1897

Name
Anna Ella /Freyer/
Given names
Anna Ella
Surname
Freyer
Also known as
/Freier/
Birth
Christening
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a maternal grandmother
November 10, 1915 (aged 18 years) Age: 73-4-20 jahre
Note:

#0247576_S.1915.190.033

Death of a father
Address: Diakonissenkrankenhaus
Burial of a father
Address: Neuer Kirchhof, auf dem Erbbegräbnis
Religion: evangelisch
Family with parents
father
18581925
Birth: 1858 36 31
Death: December 27, 1925Stadtgebiet, Stadtkreis Danzig, Westpreußen, Deutschland
mother
18621910
Birth: August 29, 1862 56 20 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: June 14, 1910Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 5, 1884Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 5, 1884Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
5 years
elder sister
1888
Birth: 1888 30 25
6 years
elder sister
18941895
Birth: March 9, 1894 36 31 Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1895Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
23 months
elder brother
1896
Birth: January 18, 1896 38 33 Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
15 months
herself
1897
Birth: April 8, 1897 39 34 Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1900
Birth: May 23, 1900 42 37 Kowall, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Taufregister Seite 150 laufende Nummer 39 - Taufe von Anna Ella Freier am 07. Juni 1897 in Löblau - geboren am 08. April 1897 in Kowall.
Eltern: Gustav Freier Hofbesitzer und Auguste geborene Brittal.
Taufpaten:

  1. Eduard Perlich;
  2. Frau Martha Brittal: Löblau;
  3. Heinrich Brittal, Skorczewo bei Berent;
  4. Emil Strehlke, Kowall
Date of entry in original source: June 7, 1897
Quality of data: gut