Gottfried Freyer, 1792

Name
Gottfried /Freyer/
Given names
Gottfried
Surname
Freyer
Also known as
/Freier/
Birth estimated 1792

ChristeningChristian Füllbrandt
April 14, 1822 (aged 30 years)
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Löblau Film 1891098 - Taufen 1813-1835
Date of entry in original source: April 14, 1822
Text: Kirchenbuch Taufe Seite 107 lfd. Nummer 33 - Taufe von Christian Füllbrandt am 14. April 1822 in Löblau.
Quality of data: geht so