Friderica Eleonora Renata Markowsky, 1816

Name
Friderica Eleonora Renata /Markowsky/
Given names
Friderica Eleonora Renata
Surname
Markowsky
Also known as
/Markowski/
Birth
Christening
Godfather: Johann Gottfried Hartung (aged 47 years) — Relationship
Godfather: Jacob Gabriel Bartsch (aged 27 years) — stepbrother
Godmother: Anna Christina Schamp (aged 20 years) — Relationship
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Godfather: Andreas Raschatzki (aged 35 years) — Relationship
Godfather: Johann Jacob Kitschke (aged 22 years) — Relationship
Godmother: Anna Maria Schepanski (aged 34 years) — Relationship
Godmother: Elisabeth Warm (aged 30 years) — Relationship
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Death of a father
before 1843 (aged 26 years)
Death of a mother
before 1843 (aged 26 years)
Family with parents
father
17861843
Birth: estimated 1786
Death: before 1843
mother
17771843
Birth: 1777 40 38 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1843
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 9, 1815Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
9 months
herself
1816
Birth: March 31, 1816 30 39 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1818
Birth: July 8, 1818 32 41 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1820
Birth: September 27, 1820 34 43 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Mother’s family with Johann Gottfried Bartsch
stepfather
mother
17771843
Birth: 1777 40 38 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1843
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 14, 1802Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 months
half-brother
1803
Birth: December 12, 1803 45 26 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
14 months
half-sister
1805
Birth: February 10, 1805 47 28 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
18 months
half-brother
18061807
Birth: July 30, 1806 48 29 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: August 18, 1807Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
20 months
half-sister
1808
Birth: March 26, 1808 50 31 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
1810
Birth: March 9, 1810 52 33 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
1812
Birth: May 14, 1812 54 35 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
23 months
half-sister
1814
Birth: March 28, 1814 56 37 Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Source citation
Text:

Kirchenbuch Taufe Seite 36 lfd. Nr. 14. Taufe von Friderica Eleonora Renata Markowsky am 7. April 1816 in Löblau.

Date of entry in original source: April 7, 1816
Quality of data: geht so