Johann Liedtke, 1712

Name
Johann* /Liedtke/
Given names
Johann*
Surname
Liedtke
Also known as
/Lietcke/
Birth estimated 1712

Religious marriageSusanna View this family
Yes

Occupation
Organist und Schulmeister
1742 (aged 30 years)
Residence 1742 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterLouisa Liedtke
December 17, 174203:00 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterLouisa Liedtke
December 23, 1742 (aged 30 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a childJohann Gottfried ManglowskiLouisa LiedtkeView this family
November 8, 1767 (aged 55 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a daughterLouisa Liedtke
July 19, 1792 (aged 80 years) Age: 49 Jahre, 7 Monate und 2 Tage
Note: Das Sterbedatum wurde errechnet
Burial of a daughterLouisa Liedtke
July 27, 1792 (aged 80 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Family with Susanna
himself
1712
Birth: estimated 1712
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
17421792
Birth: December 17, 1742 30 25Rheinfeld, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1792Ober Kahlbude, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Rheinfeld - Taufen von 1741-1781
Date of entry in original source: December 23, 1742
Text:

Taufregister - Seiten: 65-66 - Jahrgang: 1742

Taufe von Louisa Lietcke am 23. December 1742 in der Kirche Reinfeld geboren am 17. December 1842 in Rheinfeld

Eltern: Organist u. Schulmeister Johann Lietcke und Susanna

Quality of data: secondary evidence