Florentine Rieck, 18171865 (aged 48 years)

Name
Florentine* /Rieck/
Given names
Florentine
Surname
Rieck
Also known as
Florentine* /Schwertfeger/
Birth
estimated 1817
Birth of a son
about 1842 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
before 1843 (aged 26 years)
Death of a husband
after 1865 (0 after death)
Death
after 1865 (aged 48 years)