Euphrosine Richter, 1748

Name
Euphrosine* /Richter/
Given names
Euphrosine*
Surname
Richter
Married name
Euphrosine* /Kresin/
Also known as
/Richterin/
Birth estimated 1748

Religious marriageMichael KresinView this family
Yes

Residence 1773 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonDavid Kresin
1773 (aged 25 years)
Baptism of a sonDavid Kresin
December 12, 1773 (aged 25 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohann Kresin
1776 (aged 28 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Kresin
May 25, 1776 (aged 28 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJacob Kresin
1781 (aged 33 years)
Baptism of a sonJacob Kresin
May 24, 1781 (aged 33 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Kresin
1784 (aged 36 years)

Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Kresin
October 10, 1784 (aged 36 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a childGottlieb MaxAnna Maria KresinView this family
February 5, 1809 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a childMichael JankeAnna Maria KresinView this family
December 21, 1823 (aged 75 years) Husband: 33 Jahre Wife: 39 Jahre
Death of a sonJacob Kresin
before 1828 (aged 80 years)

Death of a daughterAnna Maria Kresin
December 2, 184811:00 (aged 100 years) Age: 62 Jahre
Cause: Auszehrung
Burial of a daughterAnna Maria Kresin
December 5, 1848 (aged 100 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Family with Michael Kresin
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
1773
Birth: 1773 30 25Unter Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
son
1776
Birth: 1776 33 28Unter Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
6 years
son
17811828
Birth: 1781 38 33Unter Buschkau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1828
4 years
daughter
17841848
Birth: 1784 41 36
Death: December 2, 1848Ostroschken, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland