Emma Maria Scheffler, 1892

Name
Emma Maria /Scheffler/
Given names
Emma Maria
Surname
Scheffler
Also known as
Emma Maria /Neuber/
Birth
about 1892 28 27
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
about 1905 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a brother
Religious marriage
Note: Als Brautmutter ist "Luise Neumann" angegeben.

Als Brautmutter ist "Luise Neumann" angegeben.
Eintrag: "Mutter der Braut am Trautag verstorben" weist aber auf "Anna Reiniger" hin.

Note: #0247575_H.1916.075.002
Death of a mother
July 2, 1916 (aged 24 years) Age: 51-11-10
Note: Eine Anna Scheffler starb in Löblau.

Eine Anna Scheffler starb in Löblau.
† 02.07.1916
⌂ 06.07.1916
Alter 51-11-10

Burial of a mother
Religion: evangelisch
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885
8 years
herself
1892
Birth: about 1892 28 27
7 years
younger brother
1898
Birth: 1898 34 33
8 years
younger sister
1905
Birth: about 1905 41 40
21 months
younger brother
1906
Birth: September 16, 1906 42 42
Family with Karl Hermann Neuber
husband
herself
1892
Birth: about 1892 28 27
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 2, 1916Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Religious marriage

Als Brautmutter ist "Luise Neumann" angegeben.
Eintrag: "Mutter der Braut am Trautag verstorben" weist aber auf "Anna Reiniger" hin.

#0247575_H.1916.075.002

Note

#0247575_H.1916.075.002