Elisabeth Schwarz, 1835

Name
Elisabeth* /Schwarz/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Schwarz
Also known as
Elisabeth* /Jonas/
Also known as
Elisabeth* /Schreiber/
Birth
estimated 1835
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
about 1860 (aged 25 years)
Residence
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
before 1886 (aged 51 years)
Family with Robert Jonas
husband
18301886
Birth: estimated 1830
Death: before 1886
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
1860
Birth: about 1860 30 25
Source citation
INDI:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Heiratsregister Seite: 94 - lfd.Nr.: 16 – Jahrgang: 1885

Trauung von: Hermann Paul Jonas (Lehrer in Pr. Stargardt, 25 Jahre, ev.)
mit: Therese Wilhelmine Eleonore Boelke (Löblau, Jungfrau, 21 ½ Jahre, ev.)
am: 17. November 1885 in Löblau

Standesamt am: 17. November 1885 in Löblau

Eltern Bräutigam: † Schuhmacher=Meister Robert Jonas in Löblau u. Elisabeth geb. Schwarz jetzt verehelichte Schreiber, Schuhmacher=Meister in Löblau.
Eltern der Braut: Hofbesitzer Gustav Boelke in Löblau und Elisabeth, geb. Bernkau.
Wohnort: Pr. Stragardt

Anmerkungen: Aufgebot: Löblau, 18 u. 15, 17.
INDI:SOUR:PAGE:DATE: 17 NOV 1885
Quality of data: secondary evidence