Hedwig Hulda Janke, 1899

Name
Hedwig* Hulda /Janke/
Given names
Hedwig Hulda
Surname
Janke
Also known as
Hedwig* Hulda /Jerrischewski/
Birth
Note: geb.Datum gem. HeiratsEintrag
Death of a maternal grandfather
January 18, 1918 (aged 18 years) Age: 72-10-12 jahre
Note: #0247576_S.1918.196.001
Death of a maternal grandmother
December 26, 1918 (aged 19 years) Age: 74-10-11 jahre
Note: #0247576_S.1918.198.029
Residence
Residence
Address: Dorfstrasse 56
Death of a mother
Residence
Address: Am Kamp
Family with parents
father
1869
Birth: estimated 1869 43 41
mother
18701946
Birth: October 9, 1870 25 26 Pomlau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 10, 1946Rendsburg, Kreis Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 17, 1893Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
5 years
herself
Mother’s family with August Friedrich Wiegandt
stepfather
18671890
Birth: about 1867 31 32
Death: April 3, 1890
mother
18701946
Birth: October 9, 1870 25 26 Pomlau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: July 10, 1946Rendsburg, Kreis Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 23, 1890Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 months
half-sister
Source citation
INDI:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Ehefrau: Hedwig Jerrischewski
geborene: Janke
geb. am: 16.1.1899
in: Danzig

Kinder: (Name, Geburtsdatum und Ort, Beruf)
Ruth Jerrischewski
Dora Jerrischewski

Familienverluste seit 1939 /(Name, Geburtsdatum, Zeitpunkt, Ort und Art des Verlustes)
-
INDI:SOUR:PAGE:DATE: 29 MAR 1953
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Birth

geb.Datum gem. HeiratsEintrag