Auguste Hallmann, 18501906 (aged 56 years)

Name
Auguste* /Hallmann/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Hallmann
Also known as
Auguste* /Musal/
Birth
estimated 1850 27 30
Birth of a sister
estimated 1851 (aged 1 year)
Death of a father
January 14, 1868 (aged 18 years) Age: 45 jahre
Cause: Pocken
Note: #0247576_S.1868.108.05m

#0247576_S.1868.108.05m
H: Witwe + 3 Kinder

Religious marriage
April 13, 1868 (aged 18 years) Husband: 25 jahre Wife: 20 jahre
Note: #0247575_H.1868.043.005
Birth of a daughter
about 1869 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1872 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
about 1881 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1883 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1884 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1885 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a son
about 1887 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1889 (aged 39 years)
Death of a mother
May 15, 1891 (aged 41 years) Age: 71 jahre
Note: #0247576_S.1891.050.031

#0247576_S.1891.050.031
H: 2 verehelichte Töchter

Marriage of a daughter
Note: #0247575_H.1892.133.015
Marriage of a daughter
Note: #0247575_H.1894.009.025
Death of a daughter
March 15, 1895 (aged 45 years) Age: 14-2-11 jahre
Note: #0247576_S.1895.077.016
Residence
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
Note: #0247575_H.1905.043.002
Death
September 17, 1906 (aged 56 years) Age: 58-0-18 jahre
Note: #0247576_S.1906.161.041
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
2 years
younger sister
18511927
Birth: estimated 1851 28 31
Death: March 31, 1927
Family with Carl Musal
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 13, 1868
21 months
daughter
1869
Birth: about 1869 24 19
7 years
daughter
1876
Birth: January 15, 1876 31 26 Ostroschken, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1884
Birth: about 1884 39 34
2 years
daughter
1885
Birth: about 1885 40 35
5 years
daughter
1889
Birth: about 1889 44 39
-16 years
daughter
1872
Birth: about 1872 27 22
16 years
son
Source citation
INDI:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Heiratsregister Seite: 36 - lfd. Nr.: 4 - Jahrgang: 1902

Trauung von Johann Gens (Arbeiter in Gr. Bölkau, Junggeselle, 24 1/3 Jahre, ev .)
mit
Emma Musal (Jungfrau aus Ostroschken, 26 Jahre, ev.)
am 31. März 1902 (Ostermontag) in Löblau

Eltern des Bräutigams: Arb. Friedrich Gens und Johanna, geb. Posch
Eltern der Braut: Arb. Carl Musal aus Ostoschken und Auguste, geb. Hallmann

kirchliches Aufgebot: 23.03. + 31.03.1902
Standesamt: Buschkau, 31. März 1902
Pfarrer: Uebe
Bemerkung: Trauschein u. Beilagen
INDI:SOUR:PAGE:DATE: 31 MAR 1902
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Religious marriage

#0247575_H.1868.043.005

Death

#0247576_S.1906.161.041