Johann Jacob Zielke, 1773

Name
Johann Jacob /Zielke/
Given names
Johann Jacob
Surname
Zielke
Also known as
/Zielcke/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder brother
1770
Birth: 1770 30 25Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
himself
1773
Birth: 1773 33 28Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
1776
Birth: 1776 36 31Löblau, Landkreis Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Deutschland
SourceEvangelisches Kirchenbuch Löblau Film 1949669 - Taufen 1770-1800 -- Heiraten 1799-1856 -- Tote 1807-1826
Date of entry in original source: April 4, 1773
Text:

Kirchenbuch Taufe Seite 14. Taufe von Johann Jacob Zielcke am 4.4.1773 in Löblau.

Quality of data: geht so