Laura Katharina Henriette Marzahn, 18691939 (aged 69 years)

Name
Laura Katharina Henriette /Marzahn/
Given names
Laura Katharina Henriette
Surname
Marzahn
Also known as
Laura Katharina Henriette /Marczan/
Birth March 8, 1869 41 35
Birth of a brotherRobert Ludwig Marzahn
September 20, 1870 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a brotherRobert Ludwig Marzahn
October 9, 1870 (aged 1 year)
Religion: evangelisch
Baptism of a brotherRobert Ludwig Marzahn
October 9, 1870 (aged 1 year)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Marzahn
October 23, 1871 (aged 2 years) Age: 74 Jahre
Address: hiesiges Kreislazareth
Cause: Delirium
Burial of a paternal grandfatherMichael Marzahn
October 27, 1871 (aged 2 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Note: #01470-2_Duplikat_KB.Karthaus_S.1871.292.023
Birth of a brotherAlbert Rudolph Marzahn
April 7, 187203:00 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherAlbert Rudolph Marzahn
July 7, 1872 (aged 3 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterAdolphine Wilhelmine Marzahn
March 28, 1875 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a sisterAdolphine Wilhelmine Marzahn
January 2, 1876 (aged 6 years)
Religion: evangelisch_#364820_T.1876.030.006
Note: getauft als: Adolfine Wilhelmine Rosalie Marszahn
Birth of a sisterHelene Mathilde Adolfine Marzahn
May 13, 1877 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a sisterHelene Mathilde Adolfine Marzahn
September 16, 1877 (aged 8 years)
Religion: evangelisch_#364820_T.1877.060.133
Death of a motherWilhelmine Rosalie Thonert
after 1892 (aged 22 years)

Death of a fatherFriedrich Wilhelm Marzahn
before 1894 (aged 24 years)

Death 1939 (aged 69 years)
Family with parents
father
18271894
Birth: December 10, 1827 30 25Rheinfeld, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: before 1894
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 3, 1853Karthaus, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
9 months
elder sister
1854
Birth: September 6, 1854 26 20Rheinfeld, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
8 years
elder sister
1862
Birth: December 22, 1862 35 28Pomlau, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
4 years
elder brother
18661867
Birth: November 28, 1866 38 32
Death: February 12, 1867Mariensee, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
herself
18691939
Birth: March 8, 1869 41 35Hüttenfeld, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
Death: 1939Danzig, Stadtkreis Danzig, Westpreußen, Deutschland
19 months
younger brother
1870
Birth: September 20, 1870 42 36Mariensee, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
19 months
younger brother
1872
Birth: April 7, 1872 44 38Mariensee, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1875
Birth: March 28, 1875 47 41Oberhütte, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1877
Birth: May 13, 1877 49 43Oberhütte, Landkreis Karthaus, Westpreußen, Deutschland